Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Victoria [VIC]

 

Service updates

  • There is step free access at London Victoria Railway Station to the Victoria Line on the Underground. This can be accessed via the Cardinal Place entrance to the underground.
 
 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
16:36 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 16:36
16:39 Reigate   & Gatwick Airport  On time 19 Details for the 16:39
16:40 Ramsgate via Chatham On time 1 Details for the 16:40
16:41 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time 9 Details for the 16:41
16:42 Gillingham (Kent)  On time 6 Details for the 16:42
16:43 Bromley South  On time 3 Details for the 16:43
16:46 Sutton (London) via Norbury On time 8 Details for the 16:46
16:50 East Grinstead  On time 18 Details for the 16:50
16:54 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing On time 17 Details for the 16:54
16:55 Ashford International  Cancelled Details for the 16:55
16:55 Dorking (Main) via Sutton & Epsom On time Details for the 16:55
16:57 Orpington via Herne Hill On time Details for the 16:57
16:59 Brighton  17:04
mins late
Details for the 16:59
17:00 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time 10 Details for the 17:00
17:04 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 17:04
17:06 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time 11 Details for the 17:06
17:09 Reigate   & Three Bridges  On time Details for the 17:09
17:10 Dover Priory via Chatham On time Details for the 17:10
17:11 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 17:11
17:12 Bromley South  On time Details for the 17:12
17:12 Gillingham (Kent)  On time Details for the 17:12
17:15 Eastbourne  On time Details for the 17:15
17:16 Sutton (London) via Norbury On time Details for the 17:16
17:21 East Grinstead  On time Details for the 17:21
17:24 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing Cancelled Details for the 17:24
17:25 Horsham via Hackbridge On time Details for the 17:25
17:25 Ramsgate via Maidstone East & Ashford International On time Details for the 17:25
17:27 Orpington via Herne Hill On time Details for the 17:27
17:29 Brighton  On time Details for the 17:29
17:30 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time Details for the 17:30
17:34 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 17:34
17:35 Southampton Central via Horsham  & Bognor Regis via Horsham On time Details for the 17:35
17:36 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 17:36
17:39 Reigate   & Three Bridges  On time Details for the 17:39
17:40 Ramsgate via Chatham On time Details for the 17:40
17:41 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 17:41
17:42 Bromley South  On time Details for the 17:42
17:42 Gillingham (Kent)  On time Details for the 17:42
17:45 Ore  On time Details for the 17:45
17:46 Sutton (London) via Norbury On time Details for the 17:46
17:51 East Grinstead  On time Details for the 17:51
17:54 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing On time Details for the 17:54
17:55 Ashford International via Maidstone East On time Details for the 17:55
17:55 Dorking (Main) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 17:55
17:57 Orpington via Herne Hill On time Details for the 17:57
17:59 Brighton  On time Details for the 17:59
18:00 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time Details for the 18:00
18:04 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 18:04
18:05 Bognor Regis via Horsham On time Details for the 18:05
18:06 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 18:06
18:09 Reigate   & Three Bridges  On time Details for the 18:09
18:10 Dover Priory via Chatham On time Details for the 18:10
18:11 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 18:11
18:12 Bromley South  On time Details for the 18:12
18:12 Gillingham (Kent)  On time Details for the 18:12
18:15 Eastbourne  Cancelled Details for the 18:15
18:16 Sutton (London) via Norbury On time Details for the 18:16
18:20 East Grinstead  On time Details for the 18:20
18:24 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing On time Details for the 18:24
18:25 Ramsgate via Maidstone East & Ashford International On time Details for the 18:25
18:26 Horsham via Hackbridge On time Details for the 18:26
18:27 Orpington via Herne Hill On time Details for the 18:27
18:29 Brighton  On time Details for the 18:29
18:30 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time Details for the 18:30
18:34 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 18:34
18:35 Southampton Central via Horsham  & Bognor Regis via Horsham On time Details for the 18:35
18:36 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 18:36

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London Victoria [VIC]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

August 2022

September 2022

October 2022

November 2022