Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Victoria [VIC]

 

Service updates

  • There is step free access at London Victoria Railway Station to the Victoria Line on the Underground. This can be accessed via the Cardinal Place entrance to the underground.
 
 
 
Due Origin Status Platform Details
15:57 Littlehampton 16:13
16 mins late
16 Details for the
16:09 Brighton Cancelled Details for the
16:14 South Croydon 16:11
mins early
19 Details for the
16:15 Epsom (Surrey) On time 11 Details for the
16:17 Bognor Regis  & Fratton On time Details for the
16:18 Bromley South On time Details for the
16:19 Reigate 16:21
mins late
Details for the
16:21 Dover Priory On time Details for the
16:25 Dartford 16:29
mins late
Details for the
16:28 Selhurst On time Details for the
16:30 Gillingham (Kent) On time Details for the
16:32 East Grinstead On time Details for the
16:33 Horsham On time Details for the
16:35 Orpington On time Details for the
16:35 West Croydon On time Details for the
16:38 Ashford International Delayed Details for the
16:38 Ore On time Details for the
16:39 Brighton 16:43
mins late
Details for the
16:39 Epsom Downs On time Details for the
16:45 Epsom (Surrey) On time Details for the
16:48 Bromley South On time Details for the
16:49 Reigate On time Details for the
16:51 Ramsgate On time Details for the
16:55 Dartford On time Details for the
16:58 Selhurst On time Details for the
17:00 Littlehampton 17:10
10 mins late
Details for the
17:02 East Grinstead On time Details for the
17:03 Dorking (Main) On time Details for the
17:03 Orpington On time Details for the
17:05 West Croydon On time Details for the
17:06 Ramsgate On time Details for the
17:08 Eastbourne Cancelled Details for the
17:09 Brighton On time Details for the
17:09 Selhurst On time Details for the
17:14 Bognor Regis  & Portsmouth & Southsea On time Details for the
17:15 Epsom (Surrey) On time Details for the
17:18 Bromley South On time Details for the
17:20 Reigate On time Details for the
17:21 Dover Priory On time Details for the
17:25 Dartford On time Details for the
17:27 Horsham On time Details for the
17:29 Selhurst On time Details for the
17:30 Gillingham (Kent) On time Details for the
17:31 Littlehampton On time Details for the
17:33 Orpington On time Details for the
17:34 East Grinstead On time Details for the
17:35 West Croydon On time Details for the
17:36 Ashford International On time Details for the
17:36 Ore On time Details for the
17:39 Brighton On time Details for the
17:39 Epsom Downs On time Details for the
17:44 Bognor Regis  & Southampton Central On time Details for the
17:45 Epsom (Surrey) On time Details for the
17:48 Bromley South On time Details for the
17:50 Reigate On time Details for the
17:51 Dover Priory  & Ramsgate On time Details for the
17:55 Dartford On time Details for the
17:58 Sutton (London) On time Details for the
18:00 Gillingham (Kent) On time Details for the
18:00 Littlehampton On time Details for the
18:02 Dorking (Main) On time Details for the
18:03 East Grinstead On time Details for the
18:03 Orpington On time Details for the
18:05 Eastbourne On time Details for the
18:05 West Croydon On time Details for the
18:06 Ramsgate On time Details for the
18:09 Brighton On time Details for the
18:09 Epsom Downs Cancelled Details for the

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London Victoria [VIC]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

August 2022

September 2022

October 2022

November 2022