Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Nuneaton [NUN]

 
 

Train arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
09:53 London Euston 10:08
15 mins late
2 Details for the
10:08 Stansted Airport 10:11
mins late
6 Details for the
10:23 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the
10:34 Crewe On time 5 Details for the
10:38 Leamington Spa On time 1 Details for the
10:44 Leicester On time 6 Details for the
10:50 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the
10:53 London Euston On time 2 Details for the
11:08 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the
11:22 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the
11:34 Crewe On time 5 Details for the
11:38 Leamington Spa On time 1 Details for the
11:42 Leicester On time 6 Details for the
11:50 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the
11:54 London Euston On time 2 Details for the

Later trains

Bus arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
10:58 Leamington Spa On time BUS Details for the
11:25 Leamington Spa On time BUS Details for the

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Nuneaton [NUN]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Nuneaton station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2021

November 2021

December 2021

January 2022