Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:50 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 10:50
10:52 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 10:52
10:55 Portsmouth Harbour On time 5 Details for the 10:55
10:59 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 10:59
10:59 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 10:59
11:00 Farnham On time 5 Details for the 11:00
11:00 Weymouth On time 4 Details for the 11:00
11:02 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 11:02
11:12 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:12
11:13 Portsmouth & Southsea On time 5 Details for the 11:13
11:16 Salisbury On time 4 Details for the 11:16
11:17 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:17
11:19 Basingstoke 11:34
15 mins late
5 Details for the 11:19
11:21 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:21
11:22 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 11:22
11:25 Portsmouth Harbour On time 5 Details for the 11:25
11:26 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:26
11:29 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 11:29
11:30 Alton On time 5 Details for the 11:30
11:32 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 11:32
11:35 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 11:35
11:41 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:41
11:43 Haslemere On time 5 Details for the 11:43
11:46 Exeter St David's On time 4 Details for the 11:46
11:46 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:46
11:49 Basingstoke On time 5 Details for the 11:49
11:50 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:50
11:52 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 11:52
11:55 Portsmouth Harbour On time 5 Details for the 11:55
11:59 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 11:59
11:59 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 11:59
12:00 Alton On time 5 Details for the 12:00
12:00 Weymouth On time 4 Details for the 12:00
12:02 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 12:02
12:12 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:12
12:13 Portsmouth & Southsea On time 5 Details for the 12:13
12:16 Salisbury On time 4 Details for the 12:16
12:17 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:17
12:19 Basingstoke On time 5 Details for the 12:19
12:21 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:21
12:22 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 12:22
12:25 Portsmouth Harbour On time 5 Details for the 12:25
12:26 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:26
12:29 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 12:29
12:30 Alton On time 5 Details for the 12:30
12:32 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 12:32
12:35 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 12:35
12:41 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:41
12:43 Haslemere On time 5 Details for the 12:43
12:46 Bristol Temple Meads & Exeter St David's On time 4 Details for the 12:46
12:46 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:46
12:49 Basingstoke On time 5 Details for the 12:49
12:50 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 12:50

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:05 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 11:05
11:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 11:35
12:05 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 12:05
12:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 12:35

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

August 2014

September 2014

October 2014

November 2014