Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
21:15 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 21:15
21:21 Winchester  On time 4 Details for the 21:21
21:23 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 21:23
21:26 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 21:26
21:28 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 21:28
21:28 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 21:28
21:30 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 21:30
21:32 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 4 Details for the 21:32
21:34 London Waterloo  Delayed 2 Details for the 21:34
21:35 Guildford  On time 5 Details for the 21:35
21:36 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 21:36
21:45 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 21:45
21:46 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 21:46
21:46 Exeter St David's  On time 4 Details for the 21:46
21:49 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 21:49
21:52 London Waterloo via Staines On time 3 Details for the 21:52
21:55 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 21:55
21:58 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 21:58
22:02 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 4 Details for the 22:02
22:05 Guildford  On time 5 Details for the 22:05
22:06 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 22:06
22:07 Winchester  On time 4 Details for the 22:07
22:10 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 22:10
22:15 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 22:15
22:21 Winchester  On time 4 Details for the 22:21
22:23 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 22:23
22:26 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 22:26
22:28 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 22:28
22:28 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 22:28
22:30 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 22:30
22:32 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 4 Details for the 22:32
22:34 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 22:34
22:35 Guildford  On time 5 Details for the 22:35
22:36 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 22:36
22:45 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 22:45
22:46 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 22:46
22:46 Salisbury  On time 4 Details for the 22:46
22:49 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 22:49
22:52 London Waterloo via Staines On time 3 Details for the 22:52
22:58 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 22:58
23:02 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 4 Details for the 23:02
23:05 Guildford  On time 5 Details for the 23:05
23:06 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 23:06
23:10 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 23:10
23:15 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 23:15

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
21:30 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 21:30
22:20 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 22:20

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Woking [WOK]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Woking station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

January 2019

February 2019

March 2019

April 2019