Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
17:19 Basingstoke 17:25
6 mins late
4 Details for the 17:19
17:25 Portsmouth Harbour On time 4 Details for the 17:25
17:26 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 17:26
17:29 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 17:29
17:30 Alton On time 5 Details for the 17:30
17:32 London Waterloo On time Details for the 17:32
17:34 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 17:34
17:37 Basingstoke On time 5 Details for the 17:37
17:40 Fratton On time 4 Details for the 17:40
17:41 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 17:41
17:46 Exeter St David's On time 4 Details for the 17:46
17:46 Guildford On time 5 Details for the 17:46
17:46 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 17:46
17:51 Alton On time 4 Details for the 17:51
17:51 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 17:51
17:52 Basingstoke On time 5 Details for the 17:52
17:52 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 17:52
17:56 Portsmouth Harbour On time 4 Details for the 17:56
17:59 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 17:59
17:59 London Waterloo On time 1 Details for the 17:59
18:02 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:02
18:04 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 18:04
18:12 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 18:12
18:13 Southampton Central On time Details for the 18:13
18:16 Guildford On time 5 Details for the 18:16
18:17 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 18:17
18:21 Alton On time Details for the 18:21
18:21 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 18:21
18:22 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:22
18:25 Basingstoke On time Details for the 18:25
18:29 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:29
18:32 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:32
18:35 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time Details for the 18:35
18:41 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 18:41
18:43 Haslemere On time Details for the 18:43
18:46 Exeter St David's On time Details for the 18:46
18:46 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 18:46
18:50 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:50
18:52 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:52
18:53 Alton On time Details for the 18:53
18:54 Basingstoke On time Details for the 18:54
18:58 Portsmouth Harbour On time Details for the 18:58
18:59 London Waterloo On time Details for the 18:59
19:02 London Waterloo On time Details for the 19:02
19:05 London Waterloo On time Details for the 19:05
19:06 Poole On time Details for the 19:06
19:14 Portsmouth Harbour On time Details for the 19:14
19:18 Salisbury On time Details for the 19:18
19:20 Basingstoke On time Details for the 19:20
19:22 London Waterloo On time Details for the 19:22
19:22 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 19:22
19:23 Alton On time Details for the 19:23
19:25 Portsmouth Harbour On time Details for the 19:25
19:26 London Waterloo On time 2 Details for the 19:26

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
17:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 17:35
18:05 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 18:05
18:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 18:35
19:05 Heathrow Central Bus Station On time Details for the 19:05

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

April 2014

May 2014

June 2014

July 2014