Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
16:46 Exeter St David's  16:49
mins late
4 Details for the 16:46
16:46 London Waterloo  16:50
mins late
2 Details for the 16:46
16:49 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 16:49
16:50 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 16:50
16:52 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 16:52
16:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 16:55
16:59 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 16:59
16:59 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 16:59
17:00 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 17:00
17:00 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 17:00
17:03 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 17:03
17:12 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:12
17:13 Portsmouth & Southsea  On time 5 Details for the 17:13
17:16 Salisbury  On time 4 Details for the 17:16
17:17 London Waterloo  17:18
mins late
2 Details for the 17:17
17:19 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 17:19
17:21 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:21
17:22 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 17:22
17:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 17:25
17:26 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:26
17:29 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 17:29
17:30 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 17:30
17:33 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 17:33
17:35 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 17:35
17:41 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:41
17:43 Haslemere  On time 5 Details for the 17:43
17:46 Exeter St David's  On time 4 Details for the 17:46
17:46 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:46
17:49 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 17:49
17:50 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:50
17:52 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 17:52
17:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 17:55
17:59 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 17:59
17:59 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 17:59
18:00 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 18:00
18:00 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 18:00
18:03 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 18:03
18:12 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:12
18:13 Portsmouth & Southsea  On time 5 Details for the 18:13
18:16 Salisbury  On time 4 Details for the 18:16
18:17 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:17
18:19 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 18:19
18:21 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:21
18:22 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 18:22
18:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 18:25
18:26 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:26
18:29 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 18:29
18:30 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 18:30
18:33 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 18:33
18:35 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 18:35
18:41 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:41
18:43 Haslemere  On time 5 Details for the 18:43
18:46 Exeter St David's  On time 4 Details for the 18:46
18:46 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 18:46
18:49 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 18:49

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
17:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 17:35
18:45 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 18:45

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Woking [WOK]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Woking station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

December 2018

January 2019

February 2019

March 2019