Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:46 Exeter St David's  10:51
mins late
4 Details for the 10:46
10:50 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 10:50
10:52 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 10:52
10:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 10:55
10:59 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 10:59
10:59 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 10:59
11:00 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 11:00
11:00 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 11:00
11:03 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 11:03
11:12 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:12
11:13 Portsmouth & Southsea  On time 5 Details for the 11:13
11:16 Salisbury  On time 4 Details for the 11:16
11:17 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:17
11:20 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 11:20
11:21 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:21
11:22 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 11:22
11:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 11:25
11:27 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:27
11:29 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 11:29
11:30 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 11:30
11:33 London Waterloo  On time 3 Details for the 11:33
11:34 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time 4 Details for the 11:34
11:41 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:41
11:43 Haslemere  On time 5 Details for the 11:43
11:46 Exeter St David's  On time 4 Details for the 11:46
11:46 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:46
11:49 Basingstoke  On time 5 Details for the 11:49
11:50 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:50
11:52 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 11:52
11:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time 5 Details for the 11:55
11:59 London Waterloo  On time 1 Details for the 11:59
11:59 London Waterloo  On time 2 Details for the 11:59
12:00 Alton  On time 5 Details for the 12:00
12:00 Weymouth  On time 4 Details for the 12:00
12:03 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:03
12:08 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:08
12:12 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:12
12:13 Portsmouth & Southsea  On time Details for the 12:13
12:16 Yeovil Pen Mill  On time Details for the 12:16
12:17 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:17
12:19 Basingstoke  On time Details for the 12:19
12:21 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:21
12:22 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:22
12:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 12:25
12:27 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:27
12:29 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:29
12:30 Alton  On time Details for the 12:30
12:33 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:33
12:34 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time Details for the 12:34
12:41 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:41
12:43 Haslemere  On time Details for the 12:43
12:46 Exeter St David's   & Bristol Temple Meads  On time Details for the 12:46
12:46 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:46
12:49 Basingstoke  On time Details for the 12:49
12:50 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 12:50

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:50 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 10:50
11:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 11:35
12:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 12:35

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Woking [WOK]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

August 2019

September 2019

October 2019

November 2019