Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Woking [WOK]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
13:50 London Waterloo  14:09
19 mins late
Details for the 13:50
13:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 13:55
13:59 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 13:59
13:59 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 13:59
14:00 Alton  On time Details for the 14:00
14:00 Weymouth  On time Details for the 14:00
14:03 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:03
14:12 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:12
14:13 Portsmouth & Southsea  On time Details for the 14:13
14:16 Castle Cary  On time Details for the 14:16
14:17 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:17
14:20 Basingstoke  On time Details for the 14:20
14:22 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:22
14:22 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:22
14:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 14:25
14:28 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:28
14:29 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:29
14:30 Alton  On time Details for the 14:30
14:33 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:33
14:34 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time Details for the 14:34
14:41 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:41
14:43 Haslemere  On time Details for the 14:43
14:46 Exeter St David's  Cancelled Details for the 14:46
14:46 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:46
14:49 Basingstoke  On time Details for the 14:49
14:50 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:50
14:52 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:52
14:55 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 14:55
14:59 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:59
14:59 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 14:59
15:00 Alton  On time Details for the 15:00
15:00 Weymouth  On time Details for the 15:00
15:03 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:03
15:12 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:12
15:13 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 15:13
15:16 Salisbury  On time Details for the 15:16
15:17 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:17
15:19 Basingstoke  On time Details for the 15:19
15:21 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:21
15:22 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:22
15:25 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 15:25
15:27 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:27
15:29 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:29
15:30 Alton  On time Details for the 15:30
15:33 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:33
15:34 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time Details for the 15:34
15:41 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:41
15:43 Portsmouth Harbour  On time Details for the 15:43
15:46 Exeter St David's  On time Details for the 15:46
15:46 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:46
15:49 Portsmouth Harbour via Basingstoke On time Details for the 15:49
15:50 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:50
15:52 London Waterloo  On time Details for the 15:52

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
14:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 14:35
15:35 Heathrow Central Bus Station  On time Details for the 15:35

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Woking [WOK]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

June 2019

July 2019

August 2019

September 2019