Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Willesden Junction [WIJ]

 

Service updates

  • Delays of up to 30 minutes to trains between Canonbury and Stratford. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.
 
 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:31 Clapham Junction On time 5 Details for the 15:31
15:31 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 15:31
15:32 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 15:32
15:35 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 15:35
15:36 Stratford (London) 15:41
5 mins late
4 Details for the 15:36
15:37 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 15:37
15:40 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 15:40
15:43 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 15:43
15:46 Clapham Junction On time 5 Details for the 15:46
15:46 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 15:46
15:46 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 15:46
15:47 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 15:47
15:51 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 15:51
15:52 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 15:52
15:55 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 15:55
15:56 Stratford (London) On time 4 Details for the 15:56
15:57 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 15:57
15:59 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 15:59
16:01 Clapham Junction On time 5 Details for the 16:01
16:03 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:03
16:04 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:04
16:06 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:06
16:07 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:07
16:11 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 16:11
16:12 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 16:12
16:15 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:15
16:16 Clapham Junction On time 5 Details for the 16:16
16:16 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:16
16:17 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:17
16:19 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 16:19
16:23 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:23
16:25 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:25
16:26 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:26
16:27 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:27
16:31 Clapham Junction On time 5 Details for the 16:31
16:31 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 16:31
16:32 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 16:32
16:35 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:35
16:36 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:36
16:37 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:37
16:40 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 16:40
16:43 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:43
16:46 Clapham Junction On time Details for the 16:46
16:46 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:46
16:46 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:46
16:47 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:47
16:51 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 16:51
16:52 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 16:52
16:55 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 16:55
16:56 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 16:56
16:57 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 16:57
16:59 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 16:59
17:01 Clapham Junction On time Details for the 17:01
17:03 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 17:03
17:04 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 17:04
17:06 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 17:06
17:07 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 17:07
17:11 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 17:11
17:12 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 17:12
17:15 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 17:15
17:16 Clapham Junction On time Details for the 17:16
17:16 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 17:16
17:17 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 17:17
17:19 Stonebridge Park On time 3 Details for the 17:19
17:23 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 17:23
17:25 Harrow & Wealdstone On time 3 Details for the 17:25
17:26 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 17:26
17:27 Elephant and Castle Und On time 1 Details for the 17:27
17:31 Clapham Junction On time Details for the 17:31
17:31 Watford Junction On time 3 Details for the 17:31
17:32 London Euston On time 1 Details for the 17:32

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:45 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 15:45
16:00 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 16:00
16:15 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 16:15
16:30 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 16:30
16:45 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 16:45
17:00 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 17:00
17:15 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 17:15
17:30 Richmond (London) On time Details for the 17:30

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2014

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015