Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Waterloo East [WAE]

 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
21:45 London Charing Cross  22:03
18mins late
D Details for the 21:45
21:48 Battle  21:52
4mins late
C Details for the 21:48
21:48 London Charing Cross  21:52
4mins late
D Details for the 21:48
21:50 Hayes (Kent)  On time A Details for the 21:50
21:51 London Charing Cross  21:58
7mins late
B Details for the 21:51
21:55 London Charing Cross  On time D Details for the 21:55
21:56 Gravesend via Sidcup On time A Details for the 21:56
21:58 London Charing Cross  22:03
5mins late
B Details for the 21:58
21:59 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time A Details for the 21:59
22:03 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge 22:15
12mins late
C Details for the 22:03
22:04 London Charing Cross  On time B Details for the 22:04
22:05 Hayes (Kent)  22:09
4mins late
A Details for the 22:05
22:09 London Charing Cross  On time B Details for the 22:09
22:09 Sevenoaks  On time C Details for the 22:09
22:12 London Charing Cross  On time B Details for the 22:12
22:12 Strood (Kent) via Bexleyheath On time A Details for the 22:12
22:13 Ramsgate via Canterbury West On time C Details for the 22:13
22:15 London Charing Cross  On time D Details for the 22:15
22:18 London Charing Cross  22:21
3mins late
D Details for the 22:18
22:20 Hayes (Kent)  On time A Details for the 22:20
22:21 London Charing Cross  On time B Details for the 22:21
22:25 London Charing Cross  On time D Details for the 22:25
22:26 Dartford via Sidcup On time A Details for the 22:26
22:28 London Charing Cross  On time B Details for the 22:28
22:29 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time A Details for the 22:29
22:31 London Charing Cross  22:33
2mins late
Details for the 22:31
22:33 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 22:33
22:34 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:34
22:35 Hayes (Kent)  On time Details for the 22:35
22:39 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:39
22:39 Sevenoaks  On time Details for the 22:39
22:42 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:42
22:42 Strood (Kent) via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 22:42
22:43 Dover Priory via Tonbridge On time Details for the 22:43
22:45 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:45
22:48 Battle  On time Details for the 22:48
22:48 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:48
22:50 Hayes (Kent)  On time Details for the 22:50
22:51 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:51
22:55 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:55
22:56 Dartford via Sidcup On time Details for the 22:56
22:58 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 22:58
22:59 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 22:59
23:03 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 23:03
23:04 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:04
23:05 Hayes (Kent)  On time Details for the 23:05
23:09 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:09
23:09 Sevenoaks  On time Details for the 23:09
23:12 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:12
23:12 Strood (Kent) via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 23:12
23:13 Ramsgate via Canterbury West On time Details for the 23:13
23:15 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:15
23:18 London Charing Cross  23:20
2mins late
Details for the 23:18
23:21 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:21
23:25 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:25
23:26 Dartford via Sidcup On time Details for the 23:26
23:28 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:28
23:29 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 23:29
23:31 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:31
23:33 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 23:33
23:34 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:34
23:35 Hayes (Kent)  On time Details for the 23:35
23:39 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:39
23:39 Sevenoaks  On time Details for the 23:39
23:42 London Charing Cross  On time Details for the 23:42
23:42 Strood (Kent) via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 23:42
23:43 Canterbury West via Tonbridge& Dover Priory via Tonbridge On time Details for the 23:43
23:48 Battle  On time Details for the 23:48

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London Waterloo East [WAE]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
No
More information on London Waterloo East station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

December 2016

January 2017

February 2017