Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London St Pancras International [STP]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:37 Folkestone Central On time 12 Details for the 10:37
10:48 Bedford On time Details for the 10:48
11:00 Nottingham On time Details for the 11:00
11:01 Paris Nord On time Details for the 11:01
11:03 Luton On time Details for the 11:03
11:04 Bruxelles Midi On time Details for the 11:04
11:12 Margate On time 13 Details for the 11:12
11:18 Bedford On time Details for the 11:18
11:25 Ramsgate On time Details for the 11:25
11:30 Sheffield On time Details for the 11:30
11:31 Paris Nord On time Details for the 11:31
11:33 Luton On time Details for the 11:33
11:37 Folkestone Central On time Details for the 11:37
11:48 Bedford On time Details for the 11:48
12:03 Luton On time Details for the 12:03
12:10 Nottingham On time Details for the 12:10
12:12 Margate On time Details for the 12:12
12:18 Bedford On time Details for the 12:18
12:24 Paris Nord On time Details for the 12:24
12:27 Ramsgate On time Details for the 12:27
12:30 Sheffield On time Details for the 12:30
12:33 Luton On time Details for the 12:33
12:37 Folkestone Central On time Details for the 12:37

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:05 West Hampstead Thameslink On time BUS Details for the 11:05
11:35 West Hampstead Thameslink On time BUS Details for the 11:35
12:05 West Hampstead Thameslink On time BUS Details for the 12:05
12:35 West Hampstead Thameslink On time BUS Details for the 12:35

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London St Pancras International [STP]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on London St Pancras International station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

May 2016

June 2016

July 2016

August 2016