Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Selhurst [SRS]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
19:14 Watford Junction On time 2 Details for the 19:14
19:14 West Croydon On time 1 Details for the 19:14
19:18 Epsom (Surrey) 19:20
2 mins late
1 Details for the 19:18
19:21 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 19:21
19:24 Horsham On time 3 Details for the 19:24
19:29 Sutton (Surrey) On time 1 Details for the 19:29
19:30 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 19:30
19:31 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 19:31
19:32 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 19:32
19:39 Caterham On time 1 Details for the 19:39
19:39 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 19:39
19:44 West Croydon On time 1 Details for the 19:44
19:48 Epsom Downs On time 1 Details for the 19:48
19:52 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 19:52
19:54 Horsham On time 3 Details for the 19:54
19:56 East Croydon On time 1 Details for the 19:56
19:59 Sutton (Surrey) On time 1 Details for the 19:59
20:00 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 20:00
20:01 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 20:01
20:02 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:02
20:09 Caterham On time 1 Details for the 20:09
20:09 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:09
20:14 West Croydon On time 1 Details for the 20:14
20:18 Epsom (Surrey) On time 1 Details for the 20:18
20:21 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:21
20:24 Horsham On time Details for the 20:24
20:29 Sutton (Surrey) On time 1 Details for the 20:29
20:30 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 20:30
20:31 London Victoria On time Details for the 20:31
20:32 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:32
20:39 Caterham On time 1 Details for the 20:39
20:39 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:39
20:44 West Croydon On time 1 Details for the 20:44
20:48 Epsom Downs On time 1 Details for the 20:48
20:51 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 20:51
20:54 Horsham On time Details for the 20:54
20:56 East Croydon On time 1 Details for the 20:56
20:59 Sutton (Surrey) On time 1 Details for the 20:59
21:00 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 21:00
21:01 London Victoria On time Details for the 21:01
21:02 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 21:02
21:09 Caterham On time 1 Details for the 21:09
21:09 London Victoria On time 2 Details for the 21:09
21:14 West Croydon On time 1 Details for the 21:14

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
19:16 London Bridge On time Details for the 19:16
19:22 West Croydon On time Details for the 19:22
19:26 London Bridge On time Details for the 19:26
19:32 West Croydon On time Details for the 19:32
19:36 London Bridge On time Details for the 19:36
19:42 West Croydon On time Details for the 19:42
19:46 London Bridge On time Details for the 19:46
19:52 West Croydon On time Details for the 19:52
19:56 London Bridge On time Details for the 19:56
20:02 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:02
20:06 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:06
20:12 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:12
20:16 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:16
20:22 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:22
20:26 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:26
20:32 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:32
20:36 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:36
20:42 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:42
20:46 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:46
20:52 West Croydon On time Details for the 20:52
20:56 London Bridge On time Details for the 20:56
21:02 West Croydon On time Details for the 21:02
21:06 London Bridge On time Details for the 21:06
21:12 West Croydon On time Details for the 21:12

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

February 2015

March 2015

April 2015

May 2015