Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Peckham Rye [PMR]

 

Service updates

  • Ongoing disruption to Southern services due to conductor and driver sickness. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.
 
 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
08:45 London Victoria On time 3 Details for the 08:45
08:50 London Blackfriars On time 3 Details for the 08:50
08:51 Dartfordvia Bexleyheath 08:56
5mins late
4 Details for the 08:51
08:55 Sevenoaksvia Swanley On time 4 Details for the 08:55
09:00 East Croydonvia Norbury On time 1 Details for the 09:00
09:04 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 09:04
09:10 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 09:10
09:12 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 09:12
09:15 Crystal Palace On time 1 Details for the 09:15
09:15 London Victoria On time 3 Details for the 09:15
09:19 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 09:19
09:20 London Blackfriars On time 3 Details for the 09:20
09:21 Dartfordvia Bexleyheath On time 4 Details for the 09:21
09:24 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 09:24
09:25 Sevenoaksvia Swanley On time 4 Details for the 09:25
09:27 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 09:27
09:30 East Croydonvia Norbury On time 1 Details for the 09:30
09:34 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 09:34
09:40 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 09:40
09:42 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 09:42
09:45 Crystal Palace On time 1 Details for the 09:45
09:45 London Victoria On time 3 Details for the 09:45
09:49 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 09:49
09:50 London Blackfriars On time 3 Details for the 09:50
09:51 Dartfordvia Bexleyheath On time 4 Details for the 09:51
09:53 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 09:53
09:55 Sevenoaksvia Swanley On time 4 Details for the 09:55
09:57 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 09:57
10:00 East Croydonvia Norbury On time 1 Details for the 10:00
10:04 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 10:04
10:10 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 10:10
10:12 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 10:12
10:15 Crystal Palace On time 1 Details for the 10:15
10:15 London Victoria On time 3 Details for the 10:15
10:19 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 10:19
10:20 London Blackfriars On time 3 Details for the 10:20
10:21 Dartfordvia Bexleyheath On time 4 Details for the 10:21
10:23 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 10:23
10:25 Sevenoaksvia Swanley On time 4 Details for the 10:25
10:27 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 10:27
10:30 East Croydonvia Norbury On time 1 Details for the 10:30
10:34 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 10:34
10:40 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 10:40
10:42 Clapham Junction On time 1 Details for the 10:42

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
08:44 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 08:44
08:56 Tulse Hill On time 1 Details for the 08:56

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Peckham Rye [PMR]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Peckham Rye station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

May 2016

June 2016

July 2016

August 2016