Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:28 Liverpool Lime Street On time 7 Details for the 10:28
10:40 Lincoln On time Details for the 10:40
10:45 Norwich On time 6 Details for the 10:45
10:46 Finsbury Park On time Details for the 10:46
10:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 10:52
10:52 Stevenage On time 3 Details for the 10:52
10:55 Stevenage On time 1 Details for the 10:55
11:16 Edinburgh On time Details for the 11:16
11:16 Finsbury Park On time Details for the 11:16
11:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 11:18
11:23 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 11:23
11:28 Liverpool Lime Street On time 7 Details for the 11:28
11:41 Norwich On time 7 Details for the 11:41
11:46 Edinburgh On time Details for the 11:46
11:49 Doncaster via Lincoln On time Details for the 11:49
11:50 Ipswich Starts here Details for the 11:50
11:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 11:52
11:55 Stevenage On time Details for the 11:55
11:59 Edinburgh Starts here Details for the 11:59
12:12 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 12:12
12:16 Finsbury Park On time Details for the 12:16
12:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 12:18

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
10:39 Dereham Coach Starts here Details for the 10:39
11:09 Dereham Coach Starts here Details for the 11:09
11:39 Dereham Coach Starts here Details for the 11:39
12:09 Dereham Coach Starts here Details for the 12:09

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

April 2014

May 2014

June 2014

July 2014