Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
18:52 Birmingham New Street 18:56
4 mins late
7 Details for the 18:52
18:59 Cambridge On time 6 Details for the 18:59
19:08 Newcastle On time 5 Details for the 19:08
19:09 London Kings Cross 19:11
2 mins late
3 Details for the 19:09
19:16 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 19:16
19:18 Edinburgh 19:20
2 mins late
4 Details for the 19:18
19:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 19:18
19:26 Nottingham On time Details for the 19:26
19:29 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 19:29
19:40 Norwich 19:47
7 mins late
5A Details for the 19:40
19:46 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 19:46
19:50 Colchester On time 6 Details for the 19:50
19:51 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 19:51
19:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 19:52
19:52 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 19:52
20:00 Lincoln On time 4 Details for the 20:00
20:08 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 20:08
20:16 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 20:16
20:16 Newcastle On time 4 Details for the 20:16
20:18 Stansted Airport 20:35
17 mins late
6 Details for the 20:18
20:27 Nottingham On time 6 Details for the 20:27
20:30 Spalding On time Details for the 20:30
20:43 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 20:43
20:49 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 20:49
20:51 Leeds On time Details for the 20:51
20:52 Birmingham New Street On time Details for the 20:52

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
19:23 Dereham Coach On time Details for the 19:23
20:23 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 20:23

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2014

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015