Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
16:50 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 16:50
16:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 16:52
16:54 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 16:54
17:02 Newark North Gate On time 4 Details for the 17:02
17:09 London Kings Cross 17:11
2 mins late
1 Details for the 17:09
17:16 Edinburgh On time 4 Details for the 17:16
17:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 17:18
17:21 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 17:21
17:24 Liverpool Lime Street On time 7 Details for the 17:24
17:29 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 17:29
17:32 Spalding On time 1B Details for the 17:32
17:43 Norwich On time 4 Details for the 17:43
17:50 Ipswich On time 6 Details for the 17:50
17:50 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 17:50
17:51 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 17:51
17:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 17:52
17:54 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 17:54
18:08 Hull On time 4 Details for the 18:08
18:08 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 18:08
18:17 Newcastle On time 4 Details for the 18:17
18:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 18:18
18:21 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 18:21
18:26 Manchester Piccadilly On time Details for the 18:26
18:28 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 18:28
18:36 Spalding On time Details for the 18:36
18:37 Leeds On time Details for the 18:37
18:45 Norwich On time Details for the 18:45
18:46 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 18:46
18:49 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 18:49

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
16:50 Kings Lynn Bus Station On time BUS Details for the 16:50
17:20 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 17:20
17:55 Kings Lynn Bus Station On time BUS Details for the 17:55
18:23 Dereham Coach On time Details for the 18:23

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

January 2015

February 2015

March 2015

April 2015