Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:41 Norwich 11:44
3 mins late
5A Details for the 11:41
11:46 London Kings Cross On time 1A Details for the 11:46
11:49 Gainsborough Lea Road On time 1B Details for the 11:49
11:50 Ipswich On time 6 Details for the 11:50
11:52 Birmingham New Street 12:00
8 mins late
7 Details for the 11:52
11:52 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 11:52
11:52 London Kings Cross 12:05
13 mins late
3 Details for the 11:52
11:59 York On time 4 Details for the 11:59
12:09 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 12:09
12:16 Edinburgh On time 4 Details for the 12:16
12:16 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 12:16
12:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 12:18
12:26 Liverpool Lime Street On time 7 Details for the 12:26
12:28 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 12:28
12:41 Lincoln On time 1 Details for the 12:41
12:42 Norwich On time 5A Details for the 12:42
12:46 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 12:46
12:50 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 12:50
12:51 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 12:51
12:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 12:52
13:00 Newark North Gate On time 4 Details for the 13:00
13:07 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 13:07
13:16 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 13:16
13:16 Newcastle On time Details for the 13:16
13:18 Stansted Airport On time Details for the 13:18
13:27 Liverpool Lime Street On time Details for the 13:27
13:28 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 13:28
13:40 Lincoln On time Details for the 13:40
13:41 Norwich On time Details for the 13:41

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
12:09 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 12:09
12:39 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 12:39
13:09 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 13:09

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015

February 2015