Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
07:30 Spalding On time 1 Details for the 07:30
07:32 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 07:32
07:35 Norwich 07:37
2 mins late
6 Details for the 07:35
07:41 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 07:41
07:46 Edinburgh On time 4 Details for the 07:46
07:46 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 07:46
07:50 Ipswich On time 6 Details for the 07:50
07:50 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 07:50
07:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 07:52
07:52 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 07:52
07:59 York On time 4 Details for the 07:59
08:12 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 08:12
08:16 Edinburgh On time 4 Details for the 08:16
08:16 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 08:16
08:18 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the 08:18
08:26 Liverpool Lime Street On time 6 Details for the 08:26
08:27 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the 08:27
08:33 Lincoln On time 1 Details for the 08:33
08:43 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the 08:43
08:46 London Kings Cross On time 1 Details for the 08:46
08:52 Birmingham New Street On time 7 Details for the 08:52
08:53 Leeds On time 4 Details for the 08:53
08:59 Norwich On time 6 Details for the 08:59
09:02 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 09:02
09:07 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 09:07
09:16 Newcastle On time Details for the 09:16
09:18 Stansted Airport On time Details for the 09:18
09:19 London Kings Cross On time Details for the 09:19
09:27 Liverpool Lime Street On time Details for the 09:27

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
07:34 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 07:34
08:09 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 08:09
08:39 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the 08:39
09:09 Dereham Coach On time Details for the 09:09

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

February 2015

March 2015

April 2015

May 2015