Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Luton Airport Parkway [LTN]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
07:41 London St Pancras International 07:53
12 mins late
3 Details for the 07:41
07:42 Sevenoaks 07:44
2 mins late
1 Details for the 07:42
07:48 Sevenoaks On time 1 Details for the 07:48
07:49 Luton 07:52
3 mins late
2 Details for the 07:49
07:49 Nottingham On time 4 Details for the 07:49
07:53 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 07:53
08:00 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 1 Details for the 08:00
08:03 Bedford 08:13
10 mins late
4 Details for the 08:03
08:04 Sutton (Surrey) On time Details for the 08:04
08:06 Luton 08:13
7 mins late
2 Details for the 08:06
08:11 London St Pancras International On time 3 Details for the 08:11
08:15 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 1 Details for the 08:15
08:21 Bedford 08:24
3 mins late
2 Details for the 08:21
08:22 Sevenoaks On time Details for the 08:22
08:30 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 08:30
08:37 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 08:37
08:41 Luton On time 2 Details for the 08:41
08:48 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 08:48
08:50 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 08:50
08:50 Nottingham On time 4 Details for the 08:50
08:56 Sutton (Surrey) via Wimbledon On time Details for the 08:56
09:01 Luton On time 2 Details for the 09:01
09:02 Bedford On time 4 Details for the 09:02
09:06 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 09:06
09:10 Bedford On time Details for the 09:10
09:16 Sutton (Surrey) via Wimbledon On time Details for the 09:16
09:20 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 09:20
09:21 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 09:21
09:25 Luton On time 2 Details for the 09:25
09:29 Bedford On time Details for the 09:29
09:30 Luton On time 2 Details for the 09:30
09:31 London St Pancras International On time 3 Details for the 09:31
09:36 Brighton (East Sussex) No report Details for the 09:36
09:38 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 09:38

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
07:40 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 07:40
07:50 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 07:50
08:00 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:00
08:10 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:10
08:20 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:20
08:30 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:30
08:40 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:40
08:50 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 08:50
09:00 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 09:00
09:10 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 09:10
09:20 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 09:20
09:30 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 09:30
09:40 Luton Airport Starts here Details for the 09:40

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

April 2014

May 2014

June 2014

July 2014