Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Luton Airport Parkway [LTN]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:21 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 11:21
11:21 Three Bridges  11:24
mins late
1 Details for the 11:21
11:25 Luton  On time 2 Details for the 11:25
11:37 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 11:37
11:37 Brighton  On time 1 Details for the 11:37
11:46 Wimbledon  On time 1 Details for the 11:46
11:51 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 11:51
11:51 Three Bridges  On time 1 Details for the 11:51
11:55 Luton  On time 2 Details for the 11:55
12:07 Bedford  12:14
mins late
2 Details for the 12:07
12:07 Brighton  On time 1 Details for the 12:07
12:16 Wimbledon  On time 1 Details for the 12:16
12:21 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 12:21
12:21 Three Bridges  On time 1 Details for the 12:21
12:25 Luton  On time 2 Details for the 12:25
12:37 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 12:37
12:37 Brighton  On time 1 Details for the 12:37
12:46 Wimbledon  On time 1 Details for the 12:46
12:51 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 12:51
12:51 Three Bridges  On time 1 Details for the 12:51
12:55 Luton  On time 2 Details for the 12:55
13:07 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 13:07
13:07 Brighton  On time 1 Details for the 13:07
13:16 Wimbledon  On time 1 Details for the 13:16
13:21 Bedford  On time 2 Details for the 13:21
13:21 Three Bridges  On time 1 Details for the 13:21

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:20 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 11:20
11:30 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 11:30
11:40 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 11:40
11:50 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 11:50
12:00 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:00
12:10 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:10
12:20 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:20
12:30 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:30
12:40 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:40
12:50 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 12:50
13:00 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 13:00
13:10 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 13:10
13:20 Luton Airport  On time BUS Details for the 13:20

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Luton Airport Parkway [LTN]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Luton Airport Parkway station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

February 2017

March 2017

April 2017

May 2017