Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Bridge [LBG]

 

Service updates

 
 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
11:07 London Cannon Street  11:27
20 mins late
3 Details for the 11:07
11:21 London Cannon Street  (circular route) 11:30
mins late
2 Details for the 11:21
11:24 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 11:24
11:25 London Charing Cross  11:27
mins late
9 Details for the 11:25
11:27 Dartford via Sidcup On time 6 Details for the 11:27
11:27 London Charing Cross  11:40
13 mins late
9 Details for the 11:27
11:28 London Cannon Street  (circular route) 11:40
12 mins late
1 Details for the 11:28
11:28 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 11:28
11:28 Luton  11:40
12 mins late
5 Details for the 11:28
11:30 Horsham  On time 4 Details for the 11:30
11:31 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time 13 Details for the 11:31
11:31 Hayes (Kent)  On time 8 Details for the 11:31
11:31 Peterborough  On time 5 Details for the 11:31
11:32 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 11:32
11:35 Bedford  11:39
mins late
5 Details for the 11:35
11:35 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 11:35
11:35 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time 7 Details for the 11:35
11:35 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 11:35
11:37 London Cannon Street  11:49
12 mins late
3 Details for the 11:37
11:39 London Cannon Street  Cancelled Details for the 11:39
11:39 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 11:39
11:39 Slade Green  On time 1 Details for the 11:39
11:39 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 11:39
11:40 Coulsdon Town  On time Details for the 11:40
11:41 Gravesend via Sidcup Cancelled Details for the 11:41
11:43 Crayford  On time 2 Details for the 11:43
11:43 London Charing Cross  11:44
mins late
9 Details for the 11:43
11:44 Caterham  On time Details for the 11:44
11:44 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 11:44
11:44 Sevenoaks  On time 6 Details for the 11:44
11:45 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 11:45
11:45 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 11:45
11:46 Cambridge  On time 5 Details for the 11:46
11:46 Hayes (Kent)  On time 7 Details for the 11:46
11:47 London Cannon Street  On time 2 Details for the 11:47
11:47 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 11:47
11:47 Caterham   & Tattenham Corner  On time Details for the 11:47
11:48 Rainham (Kent)  On time 4 Details for the 11:48
11:49 Dover Priory via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 11:49
11:50 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 11:50
11:51 Bedford  On time 5 Details for the 11:51
11:51 Dartford via Lewisham & Woolwich Arsenal On time 7 Details for the 11:51
11:51 Gatwick Airport  On time 4 Details for the 11:51
11:51 London Cannon Street  (circular route) On time 1 Details for the 11:51
11:52 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 11:52
11:54 Hastings via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 11:54
11:54 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 11:54
11:54 Orpington  On time 1 Details for the 11:54
11:55 Epsom (Surrey)  On time 15 Details for the 11:55
11:55 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 11:55
11:57 Dartford via Sidcup 12:01
mins late
7 Details for the 11:57
11:57 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 11:57
11:58 London Cannon Street  (circular route) 12:02
mins late
1 Details for the 11:58
11:58 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 11:58
11:58 Luton  On time 5 Details for the 11:58
12:00 Horsham  On time 4 Details for the 12:00
12:01 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 12:01
12:01 Hayes (Kent)  On time 1 Details for the 12:01
12:01 Peterborough  12:03
mins late
5 Details for the 12:01
12:02 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:02
12:05 Bedford  On time 5 Details for the 12:05
12:05 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 12:05
12:05 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time 6 Details for the 12:05
12:05 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:05
12:07 London Cannon Street  On time 2 Details for the 12:07
12:07 Uckfield  On time Details for the 12:07
12:09 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 12:09
12:09 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:09
12:09 Slade Green  Cancelled Details for the 12:09
12:09 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time 7 Details for the 12:09
12:10 Coulsdon Town  On time Details for the 12:10
12:11 Gravesend via Sidcup On time 6 Details for the 12:11
12:13 Crayford  On time 1 Details for the 12:13
12:13 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:13
12:14 Caterham  On time Details for the 12:14
12:14 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 12:14
12:14 Sevenoaks  On time 7 Details for the 12:14
12:15 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 12:15
12:15 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:15
12:16 Cambridge  On time 5 Details for the 12:16
12:16 Hayes (Kent)  On time 6 Details for the 12:16
12:17 London Cannon Street  On time 2 Details for the 12:17
12:17 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:17
12:17 Caterham   & Tattenham Corner  On time Details for the 12:17
12:18 Rainham (Kent)  On time 4 Details for the 12:18
12:19 Ramsgate via Canterbury West On time 7 Details for the 12:19
12:20 London Cannon Street  Cancelled Details for the 12:20
12:21 Bedford  On time 5 Details for the 12:21
12:21 Dartford via Lewisham & Woolwich Arsenal On time 6 Details for the 12:21
12:21 Gatwick Airport  On time 4 Details for the 12:21
12:21 London Cannon Street  (circular route) On time 1 Details for the 12:21
12:22 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:22
12:24 Hastings via Tonbridge On time 7 Details for the 12:24
12:24 London Cannon Street  Cancelled Details for the 12:24
12:24 Orpington  On time 1 Details for the 12:24
12:25 Epsom (Surrey)  On time Details for the 12:25
12:25 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:25
12:27 Dartford via Sidcup On time 6 Details for the 12:27
12:27 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:27
12:28 London Cannon Street  (circular route) On time 1 Details for the 12:28
12:28 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 12:28
12:28 Luton  On time 5 Details for the 12:28
12:30 Horsham  On time 4 Details for the 12:30
12:31 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 12:31
12:31 Hayes (Kent)  On time 1 Details for the 12:31
12:31 Peterborough  On time 5 Details for the 12:31
12:32 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:32
12:35 Bedford  On time 5 Details for the 12:35
12:35 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 12:35
12:35 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time 7 Details for the 12:35
12:35 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:35
12:37 London Cannon Street  Cancelled Details for the 12:37
12:39 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 12:39
12:39 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:39
12:39 Slade Green  On time 1 Details for the 12:39
12:39 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 12:39
12:40 Coulsdon Town  On time Details for the 12:40
12:41 Gravesend via Sidcup On time 7 Details for the 12:41
12:43 Crayford  On time 1 Details for the 12:43
12:43 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:43
12:44 Caterham  On time Details for the 12:44
12:44 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 12:44
12:44 Sevenoaks  On time 6 Details for the 12:44
12:45 Brighton  On time 4 Details for the 12:45
12:45 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:45
12:46 Cambridge  On time 5 Details for the 12:46
12:46 Hayes (Kent)  On time 7 Details for the 12:46
12:47 London Cannon Street  On time 2 Details for the 12:47
12:47 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:47
12:47 Caterham   & Tattenham Corner  On time Details for the 12:47
12:48 Rainham (Kent)  On time 4 Details for the 12:48
12:49 Dover Priory via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 12:49
12:50 London Cannon Street  On time 3 Details for the 12:50
12:51 Bedford  On time 5 Details for the 12:51
12:51 Dartford via Lewisham & Woolwich Arsenal On time 7 Details for the 12:51
12:51 Gatwick Airport  On time 4 Details for the 12:51
12:51 London Cannon Street  (circular route) On time 1 Details for the 12:51
12:52 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:52
12:54 Hastings via Tonbridge On time 6 Details for the 12:54
12:54 London Cannon Street  12:57
mins late
3 Details for the 12:54
12:54 Orpington  On time 1 Details for the 12:54
12:55 Epsom (Surrey)  On time Details for the 12:55
12:55 London Charing Cross  On time 9 Details for the 12:55
12:57 Dartford via Sidcup On time 7 Details for the 12:57
12:57 London Charing Cross  On time 8 Details for the 12:57
12:58 London Cannon Street  (circular route) On time 1 Details for the 12:58
12:58 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 12:58
12:58 Luton  On time 5 Details for the 12:58
13:00 Horsham  On time 4 Details for the 13:00
13:01 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 13:01

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London Bridge [LBG]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on London Bridge station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

May 2019

June 2019

July 2019

August 2019