Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Bridge [LBG]

 

Service updates

  • Buses replace trains between Ashford International and Ramsgate via Canterbury West. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.

 
 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
14:26 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:26
14:28 Slade Green On time Details for the 14:28
14:31 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 14:31
14:32 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:32
14:33 Horsham On time Details for the 14:33
14:34 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 14:34
14:35 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:35
14:36 Caterham On time Details for the 14:36
14:37 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 14:37
14:40 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:40
14:40 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 14:40
14:41 Barnehurst On time Details for the 14:41
14:42 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 14:42
14:43 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:43
14:44 Crayford On time Details for the 14:44
14:45 Tonbridge On time Details for the 14:45
14:46 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:46
14:49 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:49
14:50 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 14:50
14:51 Slade Green On time Details for the 14:51
14:52 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:52
14:52 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 14:52
14:54 Orpington On time Details for the 14:54
14:55 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 14:55
14:56 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 14:56
14:58 Slade Green On time Details for the 14:58
15:01 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 15:01
15:02 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:02
15:03 Horsham On time Details for the 15:03
15:04 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 15:04
15:05 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:05
15:06 Caterham On time Details for the 15:06
15:07 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 15:07
15:08 Uckfield On time Details for the 15:08
15:10 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:10
15:10 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 15:10
15:11 Barnehurst On time Details for the 15:11
15:12 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 15:12
15:13 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:13
15:14 Crayford On time Details for the 15:14
15:15 Reigate On time Details for the 15:15
15:16 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:16
15:19 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:19
15:20 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 15:20
15:21 Slade Green On time Details for the 15:21
15:22 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:22
15:22 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 15:22
15:24 Orpington On time Details for the 15:24
15:25 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 15:25
15:26 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:26
15:28 Slade Green On time Details for the 15:28
15:31 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 15:31
15:32 Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 15:32
15:33 Horsham On time Details for the 15:33
15:34 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 15:34
15:35 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:35
15:36 Caterham On time Details for the 15:36
15:37 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 15:37
15:38 Uckfield On time Details for the 15:38
15:40 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:40
15:40 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 15:40
15:41 Barnehurst On time Details for the 15:41
15:42 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 15:42
15:43 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:43
15:44 Crayford On time Details for the 15:44
15:45 Tonbridge On time Details for the 15:45
15:46 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:46
15:49 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:49
15:50 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 15:50
15:51 Slade Green On time Details for the 15:51
15:52 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:52
15:52 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 15:52
15:54 Orpington On time Details for the 15:54
15:55 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 15:55
15:56 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 15:56
15:58 Slade Green On time Details for the 15:58
16:01 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 16:01
16:02 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:02
16:03 Horsham On time Details for the 16:03
16:04 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 16:04
16:05 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:05
16:06 Caterham On time Details for the 16:06
16:07 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 16:07
16:08 Uckfield On time Details for the 16:08
16:10 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:10
16:10 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 16:10
16:11 Barnehurst On time Details for the 16:11
16:12 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 16:12
16:13 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:13
16:14 Crayford On time Details for the 16:14
16:14 Reigate On time Details for the 16:14
16:16 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:16
16:18 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 16:18
16:19 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:19
16:21 Slade Green On time Details for the 16:21
16:22 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:22
16:22 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 16:22
16:24 Orpington On time Details for the 16:24
16:25 Tonbridge & Horsham On time Details for the 16:25
16:26 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 16:26
16:27 West Croydon On time Details for the 16:27

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

London Bridge [LBG]

Cycle hire availability
Yes
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on London Bridge station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

July 2015

August 2015

September 2015

October 2015