Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

London Bridge [LBG]

 

Service updates

  • Proposed industrial action affecting Docklands Light Railway services on Wednesday 28 January and Thursday 29 January 2015. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

 
 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
05:37 London Cannon Street 05:49
12 mins late
3 Details for the 05:37
05:43 London Cannon Street 05:39 3 Details for the 05:43
05:56 Gravesend via Lewisham & Sidcup On time Details for the 05:56
05:56 London Cannon Street On time 3 Details for the 05:56
05:56 Wimbledon On time Details for the 05:56
06:01 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time 1 Details for the 06:01
06:01 London Cannon Street Delayed 3 Details for the 06:01
06:04 Hayes (Kent) On time 1 Details for the 06:04
06:06 Caterham On time Details for the 06:06
06:06 London Cannon Street On time 3 Details for the 06:06
06:06 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 06:06
06:08 Uckfield On time Details for the 06:08
06:13 London Cannon Street On time 2 Details for the 06:13
06:13 Sevenoaks On time Details for the 06:13
06:16 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 06:16
06:17 London Cannon Street On time 3 Details for the 06:17
06:18 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 06:18
06:19 London Cannon Street On time 2 Details for the 06:19
06:19 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 06:19
06:22 London Cannon Street On time 2 Details for the 06:22
06:26 Wimbledon On time Details for the 06:26
06:31 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 06:31
06:32 London Cannon Street On time 2 Details for the 06:32
06:34 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 06:34
06:36 Caterham On time Details for the 06:36
06:36 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 06:36
06:38 Dartford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 06:38
06:38 Uckfield On time Details for the 06:38
06:39 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 06:39
06:41 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 06:41
06:41 Ramsgate via Canterbury West On time Details for the 06:41
06:43 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 06:43
06:44 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 06:44
06:44 London Cannon Street via Sidcup & Woolwich Arsenal (circular route) On time Details for the 06:44
06:49 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 06:49
06:53 Tattenham Corner & Caterham On time Details for the 06:53
06:54 Orpington On time Details for the 06:54
06:54 Wimbledon On time Details for the 06:54
06:58 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 06:58
06:58 Tunbridge Wells via Tonbridge On time Details for the 06:58
07:00 Caterham On time Details for the 07:00
07:00 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:00
07:01 Dartford via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 07:01
07:02 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:02
07:02 Uckfield On time Details for the 07:02
07:04 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 07:04
07:04 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:04
07:06 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 07:06
07:11 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 07:11
07:11 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:11
07:14 London Cannon Street via Sidcup & Woolwich Arsenal (circular route) On time Details for the 07:14
07:16 Beckenham Junction via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 07:16
07:16 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:16
07:17 Gravesend via Greenwich & Woolwich Arsenal On time Details for the 07:17
07:18 East Grinstead On time Details for the 07:18
07:18 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:18
07:20 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:20
07:21 London Victoria via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 07:21
07:22 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:22
07:22 Orpington On time Details for the 07:22
07:24 London Cannon Street On time 2 Details for the 07:24
07:25 East Croydon On time Details for the 07:25
07:28 Crayford via Bexleyheath On time Details for the 07:28
07:28 Tonbridge On time Details for the 07:28
07:29 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:29
07:30 Horsham On time Details for the 07:30
07:31 Barnehurst On time Details for the 07:31
07:31 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:31
07:33 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:33
07:34 Hayes (Kent) On time Details for the 07:34
07:34 Tattenham Corner & Caterham On time Details for the 07:34
07:35 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:35
07:36 West Croydon via Norbury On time Details for the 07:36
07:37 Barnehurst On time Details for the 07:37
07:37 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:37
07:39 London Cannon Street On time Details for the 07:39

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

January 2015

February 2015

March 2015

April 2015