Live departures & arrivals

Stop automatic refresh

Exeter St David's [EXD]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
08:30 Exmouth Delayed Details for the 08:30
08:43 Barnstaple On time 6 Details for the 08:43
08:49 Paignton On time 6 Details for the 08:49
09:05 Truro On time 4 Details for the 09:05
09:25 Basingstoke On time Details for the 09:25
09:35 Avonmouth On time Details for the 09:35
09:41 Plymouth On time 4 Details for the 09:41
09:45 Exmouth On time Details for the 09:45
09:49 London Paddington On time 5 Details for the 09:49
09:53 Barnstaple On time Details for the 09:53
09:54 Paignton On time Details for the 09:54
10:08 Plymouth On time 4 Details for the 10:08
10:18 Exmouth On time Details for the 10:18
10:23 Aberdeen via Leeds On time Details for the 10:23
10:25 London Waterloo On time Details for the 10:25

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
09:15 Exeter Airport On time Details for the 09:15
10:15 Exeter Airport On time Details for the 10:15

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015

February 2015