Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

East Croydon [ECR]

 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
20:27 London Victoria 20:51
24 mins late
1 Details for the 20:27
20:47 London Victoria via Norbury 20:50
3 mins late
4 Details for the 20:47
20:48 Bognor Regis via Horsham & Southampton Central via Horsham 20:52
4 mins late
3 Details for the 20:48
20:53 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 20:53
20:54 Brighton (East Sussex) 21:01
7 mins late
2 Details for the 20:54
20:55 Brighton (East Sussex) Delayed 3 Details for the 20:55
20:55 London Bridge On time 4 Details for the 20:55
20:57 Horsham Cancelled Details for the 20:57
20:57 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time 5 Details for the 20:57
20:57 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 20:57
21:00 London Victoria 21:21
21 mins late
1 Details for the 21:00
21:01 London Bridge via Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 21:01
21:02 Hastings & Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing Delayed 3 Details for the 21:02
21:04 Caterham Delayed 6 Details for the 21:04
21:08 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 21:08
21:09 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 21:09
21:11 East Grinstead On time 6 Details for the 21:11
21:11 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 21:11
21:14 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 21:14
21:15 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 21:15
21:17 London Victoria via Norbury On time 4 Details for the 21:17
21:18 Horsham Delayed Details for the 21:18
21:20 Uckfield On time Details for the 21:20
21:23 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 21:23
21:23 Brighton (East Sussex) Delayed Details for the 21:23
21:26 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 21:26
21:27 Horsham On time 6 Details for the 21:27
21:27 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 21:27
21:30 London Bridge via Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 21:30
21:30 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 21:30
21:32 Eastbourne & Bognor Regis via Hove & Worthing On time Details for the 21:32
21:34 Caterham On time Details for the 21:34
21:35 London Bridge On time 5 Details for the 21:35
21:38 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 21:38
21:40 East Grinstead On time Details for the 21:40
21:42 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 21:42
21:44 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 21:44
21:45 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 21:45
21:47 London Victoria via Norbury On time 4 Details for the 21:47
21:48 Portsmouth & Southsea via Horsham Delayed Details for the 21:48
21:53 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 21:53
21:53 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 21:53
21:57 Horsham On time Details for the 21:57
21:57 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 21:57
21:57 London Victoria On time Details for the 21:57
22:00 London Bridge via Forest Hill Delayed Details for the 22:00
22:00 London Victoria On time Details for the 22:00
22:02 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing & Hastings On time Details for the 22:02
22:04 Caterham On time Details for the 22:04
22:08 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 22:08
22:09 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 22:09
22:10 East Grinstead On time Details for the 22:10
22:14 London Victoria On time Details for the 22:14
22:15 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 22:15
22:17 London Victoria via Norbury On time Details for the 22:17
22:18 Horsham On time Details for the 22:18
22:19 Uckfield On time Details for the 22:19
22:23 Bedford On time Details for the 22:23
22:23 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 22:23
22:26 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time Details for the 22:26
22:27 Horsham On time Details for the 22:27
22:27 London Victoria On time Details for the 22:27
22:30 London Bridge via Forest Hill On time Details for the 22:30
22:31 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 22:31
22:32 Bognor Regis via Hove & Worthing On time Details for the 22:32
22:34 Caterham On time Details for the 22:34
22:34 London Bridge On time 4 Details for the 22:34
22:38 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 22:38
22:40 East Grinstead On time Details for the 22:40
22:42 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 22:42
22:44 London Victoria On time Details for the 22:44
22:45 Tattenham Corner On time Details for the 22:45
22:47 London Victoria via Norbury On time Details for the 22:47
22:48 Chichester via Horsham On time Details for the 22:48

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

March 2015

April 2015

May 2015

June 2015