Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

East Croydon [ECR]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
13:31 London Bridgevia Forest Hill 13:33
2mins late
4 Details for the 13:31
13:33 Eastbourne& Littlehamptonvia Hove & Worthing 13:35
2mins late
3 Details for the 13:33
13:33 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 13:33
13:38 London Bridgevia Crystal Palace On time 4 Details for the 13:38
13:41 London Bridge On time 1 Details for the 13:41
13:43 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 13:43
13:46 Horsham On time 5 Details for the 13:46
13:48 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 13:48
13:48 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 13:48
13:51 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 5 Details for the 13:51
13:53 Bognor Regisvia Horsham & Southampton Centralvia Horsham On time 3 Details for the 13:53
13:55 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 13:55
13:55 East Grinstead On time 6 Details for the 13:55
13:55 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 13:55
13:57 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 13:57
13:58 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction Cancelled Details for the 13:58
13:58 London Victoria On time 5 Details for the 13:58
13:59 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 13:59
14:01 London Bridgevia Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 14:01
14:03 Littlehamptonvia Hove & Worthing& Ore On time 3 Details for the 14:03
14:03 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 14:03
14:08 London Bridgevia Crystal Palace On time 4 Details for the 14:08
14:11 London Bridge On time 1 Details for the 14:11
14:13 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 14:13
14:16 Horsham On time 5 Details for the 14:16
14:18 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 14:18
14:18 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 14:18
14:22 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 5 Details for the 14:22
14:24 Bognor Regisvia Horsham & Portsmouth Harbourvia Horsham On time 3 Details for the 14:24
14:25 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 14:25
14:25 East Grinstead On time 6 Details for the 14:25
14:25 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 14:25
14:27 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 14:27
14:28 London Victoria On time 5 Details for the 14:28
14:29 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 14:29
14:29 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 2 Details for the 14:29
14:31 London Bridgevia Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 14:31
14:33 Eastbourne& Littlehamptonvia Hove & Worthing On time 3 Details for the 14:33
14:33 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 14:33
14:38 London Bridgevia Crystal Palace On time 4 Details for the 14:38
14:41 London Bridge On time 1 Details for the 14:41
14:43 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 14:43
14:46 Horsham On time 5 Details for the 14:46
14:48 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 14:48
14:48 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 14:48
14:51 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 5 Details for the 14:51
14:53 Bognor Regis& Southampton Central Cancelled Details for the 14:53
14:55 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 14:55
14:55 East Grinstead On time 6 Details for the 14:55
14:55 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 14:55
14:57 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 14:57
14:58 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 2 Details for the 14:58
14:58 London Victoria On time 5 Details for the 14:58
14:59 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 14:59
15:01 London Bridgevia Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 15:01
15:03 Littlehamptonvia Hove & Worthing& Ore On time 3 Details for the 15:03
15:03 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 15:03
15:08 London Bridgevia Crystal Palace On time 4 Details for the 15:08
15:11 London Bridge On time 1 Details for the 15:11
15:13 London Victoria On time 4 Details for the 15:13
15:16 Horsham On time 5 Details for the 15:16
15:18 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 15:18
15:18 London Bridge On time 2 Details for the 15:18
15:22 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 5 Details for the 15:22
15:24 Bognor Regisvia Horsham & Portsmouth Harbourvia Horsham On time 3 Details for the 15:24
15:25 Bedford On time 1 Details for the 15:25
15:25 East Grinstead On time 6 Details for the 15:25
15:25 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 15:25
15:27 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 15:27
15:28 London Victoria On time 5 Details for the 15:28
15:29 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 15:29
15:29 London Bridgevia Norwood Junction On time 2 Details for the 15:29
15:31 London Bridgevia Forest Hill On time 4 Details for the 15:31
15:33 Eastbourne& Littlehamptonvia Hove & Worthing On time 3 Details for the 15:33
15:33 Tattenham Corner On time 6 Details for the 15:33

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
13:40 Balham On time 5 Details for the 13:40
13:50 Balham On time 5 Details for the 13:50
14:00 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:00
14:10 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:10
14:20 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:20
14:30 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:30
14:40 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:40
14:50 Balham On time 5 Details for the 14:50
15:00 Balham On time 5 Details for the 15:00
15:10 Balham On time 5 Details for the 15:10
15:20 Balham On time 5 Details for the 15:20
15:30 Balham On time 5 Details for the 15:30

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

East Croydon [ECR]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on East Croydon station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

May 2016

June 2016

July 2016