Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

East Croydon [ECR]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
23:43 Caterham On time 6 Details for the 23:43
23:47 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time 4 Details for the 23:47
23:48 Gatwick Airport On time 3 Details for the 23:48
23:51 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 23:51
23:53 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 23:53
23:57 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 23:57
00:01 London Bridge via Norwood Junction On time 2 Details for the 00:01
00:02 Bedford via London Bridge On time 1 Details for the 00:02
00:07 Worthing via Hove On time 3 Details for the 00:07
00:08 Tattenham Corner Delayed Details for the 00:08
00:17 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 00:17
00:18 Gatwick Airport On time 3 Details for the 00:18
00:22 Caterham On time Details for the 00:22
00:22 London Victoria On time 1 Details for the 00:22
00:29 Three Bridges On time 5 Details for the 00:29
00:36 Bedford On time 2 Details for the 00:36
00:40 London Victoria On time Details for the 00:40
00:46 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 3 Details for the 00:46
00:54 London Victoria On time Details for the 00:54
00:57 Three Bridges On time 4 Details for the 00:57
01:04 Gatwick Airport On time Details for the 01:04
01:09 London Victoria On time Details for the 01:09
01:31 London Victoria On time Details for the 01:31
01:33 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 01:33
01:36 Three Bridges On time 4 Details for the 01:36
01:40 Bedford On time Details for the 01:40

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
23:56 London Victoria via Norbury On time Details for the 23:56
00:09 Selhurst On time Details for the 00:09
00:27 Selhurst On time Details for the 00:27
01:01 Selhurst On time Details for the 01:01
01:41 Clapham Junction On time Details for the 01:41

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015

February 2015