Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Clapham Junction [CLJ]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
20:14 Highbury & Islington 00:48
274 mins late
2 Details for the 20:14
23:15 London Waterloo Delayed 7 Details for the 23:15
23:15 London Waterloo Delayed Details for the 23:15
23:52 Guildford via Woking Delayed 9 Details for the 23:52
00:37 Surbiton 00:39
2 mins late
11 Details for the 00:37
00:50 East Croydon On time 15 Details for the 00:50
00:51 Strawberry Hill On time 6 Details for the 00:51
00:54 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 00:54
01:03 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 01:03
01:10 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 15 Details for the 01:10
01:15 Southampton Central On time 6 Details for the 01:15
01:48 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 01:48
02:09 Three Bridges On time 15 Details for the 02:09

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
01:00 Strawberry Hill On time Details for the 01:00
01:23 Surbiton On time Details for the 01:23

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

September 2014

October 2014

November 2014