Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Clapham Junction [CLJ]

 

Service updates

  • Trains between Woking and Guildford are being delayed by up to 30 minutes. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.
 
 
 
Due Destination Status Platform Details
22:32 Brighton (East Sussex) Delayed Details for the 22:32
23:18 Dorking (Main) via Wimbledon Delayed 11 Details for the 23:18
23:23 Worthing via Hove 23:34
11 mins late
13 Details for the 23:23
23:29 Woking 23:34
5 mins late
11 Details for the 23:29
23:30 Alton 23:32
2 mins late
9 Details for the 23:30
23:30 London Waterloo 23:32
2 mins late
7 Details for the 23:30
23:31 Willesden Junction On time 1 Details for the 23:31
23:32 London Victoria 23:37
5 mins late
12 Details for the 23:32
23:32 Weybridge 23:34
2 mins late
5 Details for the 23:32
23:33 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 23:33
23:34 Horsham via Hackbridge On time 15 Details for the 23:34
23:35 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 23:35
23:36 Twickenham On time 11 Details for the 23:36
23:38 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 13 Details for the 23:38
23:38 East Croydon On time 17 Details for the 23:38
23:38 London Victoria 23:40
2 mins late
14 Details for the 23:38
23:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside On time 6 Details for the 23:38
23:39 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 23:39
23:40 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 23:40
23:41 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 23:41
23:42 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 23:42
23:42 Southampton Central On time 9 Details for the 23:42
23:43 Kingston via Richmond On time 5 Details for the 23:43
23:43 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 23:43
23:44 Highbury & Islington On time 2 Details for the 23:44
23:45 Hampton Court On time 11 Details for the 23:45
23:45 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 23:45
23:46 Horsham On time 13 Details for the 23:46
23:46 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 23:46
23:46 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time 15 Details for the 23:46
23:47 Salisbury On time 9 Details for the 23:47
23:48 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 23:48
23:51 Guildford via Epsom On time 11 Details for the 23:51
23:52 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 23:52
23:52 Portsmouth & Southsea On time 9 Details for the 23:52
23:53 Oxted On time 13 Details for the 23:53
23:53 Tattenham Corner via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 23:53
23:54 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 23:54
23:55 Basingstoke On time 11 Details for the 23:55
23:56 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 23:56
23:57 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 23:57
23:58 Reading On time 5 Details for the 23:58
23:59 Guildford via Cobham On time 11 Details for the 23:59
23:59 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 23:59
23:59 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 23:59
00:02 Staines On time 5 Details for the 00:02
00:03 London Bridge via Crystal Palace On time 15 Details for the 00:03
00:05 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 00:05
00:06 Shepperton On time 11 Details for the 00:06
00:07 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 00:07
00:08 Staines On time 6 Details for the 00:08
00:09 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 00:09
00:10 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 00:10
00:12 Bournemouth On time 11 Details for the 00:12
00:12 Eastbourne & Worthing via Brighton On time 15 Details for the 00:12
00:15 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time 15 Details for the 00:15
00:20 Guildford via Woking On time 11 Details for the 00:20
00:21 Gatwick Airport On time 15 Details for the 00:21
00:21 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 00:21
00:23 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 00:23
00:24 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 00:24
00:25 Epsom (Surrey) On time 11 Details for the 00:25
00:25 Tattenham Corner via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 00:25
00:28 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time 15 Details for the 00:28
00:28 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 00:28
00:29 Kingston via Richmond On time 5 Details for the 00:29
00:31 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time 15 Details for the 00:31
00:32 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 00:32
00:37 Woking On time 11 Details for the 00:37
00:42 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 00:42
00:45 West Croydon via Crystal Palace On time 15 Details for the 00:45
00:50 East Croydon On time 15 Details for the 00:50
00:51 Strawberry Hill On time 11 Details for the 00:51
00:54 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 00:54
01:03 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 01:03
01:09 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 15 Details for the 01:09
01:15 Basingstoke On time 11 Details for the 01:15

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2014

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015