Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Clapham Junction [CLJ]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
08:21 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:21
08:22 Haslemere On time 9 Details for the 08:22
08:23 Eastbourne & Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing On time 13 Details for the 08:23
08:23 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:23
08:24 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time 15 Details for the 08:24
08:24 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 08:24
08:24 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:24
08:25 Chessington South On time 11 Details for the 08:25
08:25 London Waterloo via Richmond & Hounslow (circular route) On time 5 Details for the 08:25
08:26 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:26
08:27 Exeter St David's On time 9 Details for the 08:27
08:28 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:28
08:28 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 08:28
08:28 Reading On time 6 Details for the 08:28
08:29 East Grinstead On time 13 Details for the 08:29
08:29 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:29
08:29 Woking On time 11 Details for the 08:29
08:30 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 08:30
08:31 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 08:31
08:31 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:31
08:31 Willesden Junction On time 1 Details for the 08:31
08:32 Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines On time 5 Details for the 08:32
08:33 Dorking (Main) via Wimbledon On time 11 Details for the 08:33
08:33 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:33
08:34 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 08:34
08:34 South Croydon On time 17 Details for the 08:34
08:35 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:35
08:35 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 08:35
08:36 London Waterloo via Kingston & Richmond (circular route) On time Details for the 08:36
08:37 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:37
08:38 Bognor Regis via Horsham & Woolston On time 13 Details for the 08:38
08:38 Horsham via Sutton & Epsom On time 15 Details for the 08:38
08:38 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:38
08:38 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 08:38
08:38 Windsor & Eton Riverside On time 6 Details for the 08:38
08:39 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:39
08:39 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 08:39
08:39 Milton Keynes Central On time 16 Details for the 08:39
08:41 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:41
08:41 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time 15 Details for the 08:41
08:42 Brighton (East Sussex) On time 13 Details for the 08:42
08:42 Guildford via Cobham On time 11 Details for the 08:42
08:42 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:42
08:43 London Waterloo via Richmond & Kingston (circular route) On time Details for the 08:43
08:43 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 08:43
08:44 Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 08:44
08:45 Hampton Court On time 11 Details for the 08:45
08:45 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:45
08:46 Basingstoke On time Details for the 08:46
08:46 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:46
08:46 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 08:46
08:47 London Waterloo via Hounslow & Richmond (circular route) On time Details for the 08:47
08:48 Guildford via Epsom On time Details for the 08:48
08:50 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:50
08:50 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:50
08:50 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 08:50
08:50 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 08:50
08:51 Caterham via Norbury On time Details for the 08:51
08:51 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:51
08:51 Shepperton On time Details for the 08:51
08:52 Portsmouth & Southsea On time 9 Details for the 08:52
08:53 Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing & Ore On time Details for the 08:53
08:53 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:53
08:54 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 08:54
08:54 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 08:54
08:54 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:54
08:55 Chessington South On time Details for the 08:55
08:55 London Waterloo via Richmond & Hounslow (circular route) On time Details for the 08:55
08:56 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 08:56
08:57 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 08:57
08:58 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 08:58
08:58 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 08:58
08:58 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 08:58
08:58 Reading On time Details for the 08:58
08:59 East Grinstead On time Details for the 08:59
08:59 Woking On time Details for the 08:59
09:00 Alton On time Details for the 09:00
09:00 Epsom (Surrey) via Norbury On time Details for the 09:00
09:01 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:01
09:01 Willesden Junction On time Details for the 09:01
09:02 Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines On time Details for the 09:02
09:03 Dorking (Main) via Wimbledon On time Details for the 09:03
09:03 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 09:03
09:05 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:05
09:05 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 09:05
09:06 London Waterloo via Kingston & Richmond (circular route) On time Details for the 09:06
09:08 Bognor Regis via Horsham & Portsmouth Harbour via Horsham On time Details for the 09:08
09:08 Dorking (Main) via Sutton & Epsom On time Details for the 09:08
09:08 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 09:08
09:08 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 09:08
09:08 Windsor & Eton Riverside On time Details for the 09:08
09:09 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 09:09
09:09 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:09
09:09 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 09:09
09:11 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 09:11
09:11 Sutton (Surrey) via Norbury On time Details for the 09:11
09:12 Brighton (East Sussex) On time Details for the 09:12
09:12 Guildford via Cobham On time Details for the 09:12
09:12 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:12
09:12 Southampton Airport Parkway On time Details for the 09:12
09:13 London Waterloo via Richmond & Kingston (circular route) On time Details for the 09:13
09:13 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 09:13
09:14 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 09:14
09:14 Sutton (Surrey) via Crystal Palace On time Details for the 09:14
09:15 Hampton Court On time Details for the 09:15
09:15 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 09:15
09:16 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:16
09:16 Stratford (London) On time Details for the 09:16
09:17 London Waterloo via Hounslow & Richmond (circular route) On time Details for the 09:17
09:18 Guildford via Epsom On time Details for the 09:18
09:18 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 09:18
09:19 Basingstoke On time Details for the 09:19
09:20 London Victoria On time 14 Details for the 09:20
09:20 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 09:20
09:21 Caterham via Norbury On time Details for the 09:21
09:21 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 09:21
09:21 London Waterloo On time Details for the 09:21
09:21 Shepperton On time Details for the 09:21
09:22 Haslemere On time Details for the 09:22
09:23 Eastbourne & Littlehampton via Hove & Worthing On time Details for the 09:23
09:23 London Victoria On time Details for the 09:23
09:24 Epsom (Surrey) via Hackbridge On time Details for the 09:24
09:24 London Waterloo On time Details for the 09:24
09:24 London Waterloo On time 4 Details for the 09:24
09:25 Chessington South On time Details for the 09:25
09:25 London Waterloo via Richmond & Hounslow (circular route) On time Details for the 09:25
09:26 London Victoria On time 12 Details for the 09:26
09:26 London Waterloo On time Details for the 09:26
09:27 Bristol Temple Meads & Exeter St David's On time Details for the 09:27
09:27 London Victoria On time Details for the 09:27
09:28 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:28
09:28 London Waterloo On time 3 Details for the 09:28
09:28 Reading On time Details for the 09:28
09:29 East Grinstead On time Details for the 09:29
09:29 Woking On time Details for the 09:29
09:30 Epsom Downs via Norbury On time Details for the 09:30
09:31 London Waterloo On time 10 Details for the 09:31
09:31 Willesden Junction On time Details for the 09:31
09:32 London Waterloo On time 7 Details for the 09:32
09:32 Weybridge via Hounslow & Staines On time Details for the 09:32
09:33 Dorking (Main) via Wimbledon On time Details for the 09:33
09:33 London Victoria On time Details for the 09:33
09:34 South Croydon On time 17 Details for the 09:34
09:35 London Waterloo On time Details for the 09:35
09:35 London Waterloo On time Details for the 09:35

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
08:30 Canada Water Starts here Details for the 08:30
08:46 Canada Water Starts here Details for the 08:46
09:01 Canada Water Starts here Details for the 09:01
09:16 Canada Water Starts here Details for the 09:16
09:31 Canada Water Starts here Details for the 09:31

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

April 2014

May 2014

June 2014

July 2014