Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Bristol Parkway [BPW]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:20 Westbury (Wilts) 15:38
18 mins late
2 Details for the 15:20
15:39 Edinburgh via Leeds On time 3 Details for the 15:39
15:40 Taunton via Weston-super-Mare On time Details for the 15:40
15:52 Gloucester 15:57
5 mins late
3 Details for the 15:52
15:55 Bristol Temple Meads On time 2 Details for the 15:55
16:01 Portsmouth Harbour On time Details for the 16:01
16:09 Manchester Piccadilly via Stoke-on-Trent On time 3 Details for the 16:09
16:25 Weymouth On time 2 Details for the 16:25
16:30 Penzance On time 2 Details for the 16:30
16:39 Edinburgh via Leeds On time 3 Details for the 16:39
16:39 Taunton via Weston-super-Mare On time Details for the 16:39
16:52 Great Malvern On time 3 Details for the 16:52
16:54 Paignton On time 2 Details for the 16:54
17:01 Portsmouth Harbour On time Details for the 17:01
17:09 Manchester Piccadilly via Stoke-on-Trent On time Details for the 17:09
17:20 Weymouth On time Details for the 17:20
17:26 Penzance On time 2 Details for the 17:26

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:44 Newport (South Wales) On time Details for the 15:44
15:44 Bristol Parkway (circular route) On time Details for the 15:44
15:45 Severn Tunnel Junction On time Details for the 15:45
16:16 Newport (South Wales) On time Details for the 16:16
16:44 Newport (South Wales) On time Details for the 16:44
16:45 Severn Tunnel Junction On time Details for the 16:45
17:15 Newport (South Wales) On time Details for the 17:15

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2014

November 2014

December 2014

January 2015