Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Billericay [BIC]

 
 

Train departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:09 Wickford On time 2 Details for the 15:09
15:16 London Liverpool Street On time 1 Details for the 15:16
15:27 Southend Victoria On time 2 Details for the 15:27
15:34 London Liverpool Street On time 1 Details for the 15:34
15:39 Wickford On time 2 Details for the 15:39
15:46 London Liverpool Street On time 1 Details for the 15:46
15:57 Southend Victoria On time Details for the 15:57
16:04 London Liverpool Street On time Details for the 16:04
16:09 Wickford On time Details for the 16:09
16:16 London Liverpool Street On time Details for the 16:16
16:27 Southend Victoria On time Details for the 16:27
16:34 London Liverpool Street On time Details for the 16:34
16:39 Wickford On time Details for the 16:39
16:46 London Liverpool Street On time Details for the 16:46
16:57 Southend Victoria On time Details for the 16:57
17:04 London Liverpool Street On time Details for the 17:04

Later trains

Bus departures

Due Destination Status Platform Details
15:13 Chelmsford On time BUS Details for the 15:13
15:13 Colchester Town On time BUS Details for the 15:13
15:13 Ipswich On time BUS Details for the 15:13
15:13 Manningtree On time BUS Details for the 15:13
15:43 Chelmsford On time BUS Details for the 15:43
15:43 Colchester On time BUS Details for the 15:43
15:43 Ipswich On time BUS Details for the 15:43
15:43 Manningtree On time BUS Details for the 15:43
16:13 Chelmsford On time Details for the 16:13
16:13 Colchester Town On time Details for the 16:13
16:13 Ipswich On time Details for the 16:13
16:13 Manningtree On time Details for the 16:13
16:43 Chelmsford On time Details for the 16:43
16:43 Colchester On time Details for the 16:43
16:43 Ipswich On time Details for the 16:43
16:43 Manningtree On time Details for the 16:43

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

March 2015

April 2015

May 2015