Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Tulse Hill [TUH]

 

Service updates

  • Disruption through Streatham due to trespassers on the railway. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.
 
 
 
Due Origin Status Platform Details
09:34 London Bridge 09:52
18 mins late
4 Details for the
09:50 London Bridge 09:57
mins late
4 Details for the
09:52 Sutton (London) 09:55
mins late
1 Details for the
09:54 St Albans City On time 2 Details for the
10:02 Birkbeck 10:05
mins late
3 Details for the
10:04 London Bridge Cancelled Details for the
10:07 Wimbledon 10:10
mins late
1 Details for the
10:09 St Albans City On time 2 Details for the
10:17 Caterham On time 3 Details for the
10:20 London Bridge On time 4 Details for the
10:22 Sutton (London) Delayed 1 Details for the
10:24 St Albans City Cancelled Details for the
10:32 Beckenham Junction 10:35
mins late
3 Details for the
10:34 London Bridge On time 4 Details for the
10:37 Sutton (London) 10:46
mins late
Details for the
10:39 St Albans City On time Details for the
10:47 Caterham On time Details for the
10:50 London Bridge On time Details for the
10:52 Sutton (London) On time Details for the
10:54 St Albans City On time Details for the
11:02 Beckenham Junction On time Details for the
11:04 London Bridge On time Details for the
11:07 Sutton (London) On time Details for the
11:09 St Albans City On time Details for the
11:17 Caterham On time Details for the
11:20 London Bridge On time Details for the
11:22 Sutton (London) On time Details for the
11:24 St Albans City On time Details for the
11:32 Beckenham Junction On time Details for the
11:34 London Bridge On time Details for the
11:37 Sutton (London) On time Details for the
11:39 St Albans City On time Details for the
11:47 Caterham On time Details for the
11:50 London Bridge On time Details for the
11:52 Sutton (London) On time Details for the

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Tulse Hill [TUH]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

May 2019

June 2019

July 2019

August 2019