Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Stevenage [SVG]

 
 

Train arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
22:23 Peterborough 22:27
mins late
2 Details for the
22:31 Cambridge On time 1 Details for the
22:34 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the
22:38 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
22:39 Cambridge North On time 1 Details for the
22:43 Horsham On time 4 Details for the
22:46 Peterborough On time 1 Details for the
22:58 Brighton On time 4 Details for the
23:00 Leeds On time 2 Details for the
23:09 Cambridge On time 1 Details for the
23:10 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
23:14 Horsham On time 4 Details for the
23:16 Peterborough On time 1 Details for the
23:31 Cambridge On time 1 Details for the
23:35 London Kings Cross On time 3 Details for the
23:39 Cambridge North On time 1 Details for the
23:40 Edinburgh On time 2 Details for the
23:40 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
23:44 Horsham On time 4 Details for the
23:49 Peterborough On time 1 Details for the
00:01 Brighton On time 4 Details for the
00:09 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
00:11 Peterborough On time 1 Details for the
00:13 Horsham On time 4 Details for the
00:15 Cambridge On time 1 Details for the
00:25 Moorgate On time 4 Details for the

Later trains

Bus arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
22:31 Hertford North On time BUS Details for the
23:01 Hertford North On time BUS Details for the
23:20 Watton-at-Stone On time BUS Details for the
23:31 Hertford North On time BUS Details for the
00:01 Hertford North On time BUS Details for the

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Stevenage [SVG]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

December 2019

January 2020

February 2020

March 2020