Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
14:50 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
14:50 Newcastle On time 3 Details for the
14:50 Stansted Airport On time 6 Details for the
14:55 Newark North Gate 15:02
7 mins late
1 Details for the
14:59 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
15:06 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
15:07 Leeds On time 3 Details for the
15:14 Birmingham New Street On time 6 Details for the
15:15 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
15:27 Norwich On time 7 Details for the
15:27 York On time 3 Details for the
15:38 Liverpool Lime Street On time 5A Details for the
15:38 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
15:39 Ipswich On time 6 Details for the
15:46 Edinburgh On time 1 Details for the
15:50 London Kings Cross On time Details for the
15:50 Stansted Airport On time 7 Details for the
15:59 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
16:06 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
16:07 Leeds On time 1 Details for the
16:12 Lincoln On time 1 Details for the
16:14 Birmingham New Street On time 6 Details for the
16:15 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
16:24 Newark North Gate On time Details for the
16:25 Norwich On time 7 Details for the
16:38 London Kings Cross On time Details for the
16:39 Liverpool Lime Street On time 6 Details for the

Later trains

Bus arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
14:49 Dereham Coach On time Details for the
15:20 Dereham Coach On time Details for the
15:50 Dereham Coach On time Details for the
16:20 Dereham Coach On time Details for the

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

September 2014

October 2014

November 2014