Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Peterborough [PBO]

 
 

Train arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
15:27 Norwich 15:18
9 mins early
7 Details for the
15:27 York On time 3 Details for the
15:38 Liverpool Lime Street On time 5A Details for the
15:38 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
15:39 Ipswich On time 6 Details for the
15:46 Edinburgh 15:51
5 mins late
1 Details for the
15:50 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
15:50 Stansted Airport Cancelled Details for the
15:59 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
16:06 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
16:07 Leeds 16:09
2 mins late
3 Details for the
16:12 Lincoln On time 1 Details for the
16:14 Birmingham New Street On time 6 Details for the
16:15 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
16:24 Newark North Gate On time 3 Details for the
16:25 Norwich On time 7 Details for the
16:38 London Kings Cross On time 2 Details for the
16:39 Liverpool Lime Street On time 6 Details for the
16:48 Newcastle On time 1 Details for the
16:50 Stansted Airport On time 7 Details for the
16:52 London Kings Cross On time 4 Details for the
16:59 London Kings Cross On time Details for the
17:06 London Kings Cross On time Details for the
17:07 Leeds On time Details for the
17:14 Birmingham New Street On time Details for the
17:15 London Kings Cross On time Details for the
17:22 Norwich On time Details for the
17:25 Newark North Gate On time Details for the

Later trains

Bus arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
15:50 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the
16:20 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the
16:50 Dereham Coach On time BUS Details for the
17:20 Dereham Coach On time Details for the

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0871
200 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

October 2014

November 2014

December 2014