Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Bristol Parkway [BPW]

 
 

Train arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
11:52 Bristol Temple Meads On time 3 Details for the
11:54 Manchester Piccadilly On time 2 Details for the
12:03 Weston-super-Mare On time 4 Details for the
12:08 Paignton On time 3 Details for the
12:23 Worcester Foregate Street On time 2 Details for the
12:29 Edinburgh On time 2 Details for the
12:38 Penzance On time 3 Details for the
12:52 Brighton On time 3 Details for the
12:54 Manchester Piccadilly On time 2 Details for the
13:03 Weston-super-Mare On time 4 Details for the
13:08 Bristol Temple Meads On time 3 Details for the
13:18 Gloucester On time 2 Details for the
13:31 Glasgow Central On time 2 Details for the
13:38 Totnes On time 3 Details for the

Later trains

Bus arrivals

Due Origin Status Platform Details
12:20 Patchway On time BUS Details for the
13:20 Patchway On time BUS Details for the

Later buses

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Bristol Parkway [BPW]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes
More information on Bristol Parkway station

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

August 2017

September 2017

October 2017

November 2017