Live departures & arrivals

Automatically refresh this page

Bletchley [BLY]

 

Service updates

  • A reduced service is running between Bedford and Bletchley due to a fault on a train between these stations. More information can be found in Latest Travel News.
 
 
 
Due Origin Status Platform Details
11:14 London Euston Cancelled Details for the
11:17 Milton Keynes Central On time 4 Details for the
11:26 Liverpool Lime Street 11:28
mins late
4 Details for the
11:32 Bedford On time 5 Details for the
11:42 London Euston On time 3 Details for the
11:45 Rugeley Trent Valley On time 4 Details for the
11:49 London Euston On time 3 Details for the
11:53 East Croydon On time 3 Details for the
11:59 Milton Keynes Central On time 4 Details for the
12:14 London Euston On time 3 Details for the
12:17 Milton Keynes Central On time 4 Details for the
12:26 Liverpool Lime Street On time 4 Details for the
12:37 Bedford Cancelled Details for the
12:42 London Euston On time 3 Details for the
12:46 Rugeley Trent Valley On time 4 Details for the
12:49 London Euston On time 3 Details for the
12:53 East Croydon On time 3 Details for the
12:59 Milton Keynes Central On time 4 Details for the

Later trains

Checking your daily commute?

Register now and save this information on your personalised homepage.

Quick register

Cycling

PlusBike

Bletchley [BLY]

Cycle hire availability
No
Cycle parking
Yes

Key

Delayed
This service is delayed
No report
There is no report on the progress of this service yet
Cancelled
The service has been cancelled
On time
This service is on time
Start here
The service has not yet started the journey
*
The expected report for this service is overdue
 

TrainTracker

Call 0345 7
48 49 50

Call for live arrival/ departure information over the phone.

Text 8 49 50

Text for arrival/departure information of your station or journey.

Stations services & facilities

Find out if your station has:

Parking facilities, accessibility access, toilets & baby changing facilities and much more.

 

September 2019

October 2019

November 2019

December 2019